Publish Ad Publish Ads
Back to results
Share this ad
Costa del Este
09/24/2026

Apartments in Costa del Este | Apartment Sale - PH Paramount, East Coast / Apartment for Sale - PH Paramount, East Coast

$800,000
Price
$800,000
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3.5
Parking
4
M² of construction
323
Location

Costa del Este

Published

24/09/2026

Price/m² of construction

$2,476

Price/m² of land

$2,476

Lot Size

323

Address of Property

Costa del Este, Panamá

Balcony/Terrance

balcon

Swimming pool

yes

Details

Venta de Apartamento – PH Paramount, Costa del Este
Amplio y elegante apartamento ubicado en uno de los edificios más prestigiosos de Costa del Este, que combina lujo, comodidad y una excelente ubicación.
Área total: 323 m²
Precio de venta: $800,000
Características del Apartamento
3 recámaras, cada una con su baño privado


1 medio baño para visitas


Baño principal con bañera, ducha y walk-in closet


2 salas y comedor formal


Balcón con acceso desde la sala y la recámara principal


Cocina moderna con desayunador


Lavandería


Cuarto y baño de servicio


Estacionamientos y Depósito
4 estacionamientos a nivel del lobby (uno adicional a los asignados por el promotor)


Depósito privado en el área de estacionamientos


Amenidades del Edificio
Piscina para adultos y piscina para niños


Gimnasio completamente equipado


Área de juegos para niños


Elegante lobby


Dos elevadores para residentes, uno de servicio y uno de carga


Vive en el corazón de Costa del Este, rodeado de exclusividad y confort.



Apartment for Sale – PH Paramount, Costa del Este
Spacious and elegant apartment located in one of the most prestigious buildings in Costa del Este, offering comfort, luxury, and an excellent location.
Total Area: 323 m²
Sale Price: $800,000
Apartment Features
3 bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom


Guest half bathroom


Master bathroom with bathtub, shower, and walk-in closet


2 living rooms and a formal dining area


Balcony accessible from both the living room and master bedroom


Modern kitchen with breakfast area


Laundry room


Maid’s room with private bathroom


Parking & Storage
4 parking spaces on the lobby level (including one extra space beyond the standard allocation)


Private storage unit located in the parking area


Building Amenities
Adult and children’s swimming pools


Fully equipped gym


Children’s playground


Elegant lobby


Two elevators for residents, plus one service elevator and one freight elevator


Live in the heart of Costa del Este, where comfort meets exclusivity.


Contact seller
Invalid

Fill out your personal details to enable the contact methods

Benefits

Gym
Aire acondicionado
24 hour Security
Laundry
Party Room
Kids Park
Social Area
1 or more Elevators
Lobby
Power Generator
Conserjería
Emergency stairs
Disabled access
Near a School
Near Traffic
Sea View
Easy access
Walk-In Closet
Baño visitas
Storage
Cocina amoblada
Cars Real Estate Jobs & Services Marketplace